Text Options
X
White Text
Black Background
Black Text
White Background
Yellow Text
Black Background
White Text
Red Background
Increase Font Size
Decrease Font Size
Link Options
Underline All Links
Revert All Changes
[Skip to Content]
Schools
School District of New Berlin Home
Food Menu
Infinite Campus
Canvas
Payments
Menu
Search Our Site
Close Search
Search:
West Middle / High School
Close Schools Menu
Schools
Elmwood Elementary School
Orchard Lane Elementary School
Poplar Creek Elementary School
Ronald Reagan Elementary School
Eisenhower Middle / High School
West Middle / High School
Close Menu
About West
+
Open or Close Menu items for About West
Note: Use the "ESC" key to escape this menu.
Prospective Families
Principal's Welcome
School Boundary Map
School Profile
School Facts / DPI Report Card
Visit Our School
How to Enroll
Vision of Our Graduate
New Student Orientation
Site Map
Concerns/Questions?
General School Info
Contact Us
Staff Directory & Administration
Calendars
NBW Campus Map
History
School Day Schedules
Curriculum
Assessments
Daily Announcements
School Newsletter
Academics
+
Open or Close Menu items for Academics
Note: Use the "ESC" key to escape this menu.
Curriculum
Programs & Services
Special Education
Talented & Gifted
English Language Learners (ELL)
School Counselors
Library Media Center - Idea Lab
Course Registration
Courses for Non-District Students
College & Career Readiness
Vision of Our Graduate
Academic & Career Planning
Personalized Education Opportunities
Technological Literacy
Course Registration
College & Career Events / Resources
Financial Aid & Scholarships
Career & Service Learning Program
Business & Community Partnerships
Mentors/Employers - Post YOUR Opportunity
Student Services
+
Open or Close Menu items for Student Services
Note: Use the "ESC" key to escape this menu.
Student Services Contact Information
Student Services Announcements
Honor Roll
Cum Laude
Counselor - Students with Last Names A-G
Counselor - Students with Last Names H-N
Counselor - Students with Last Names O-Z
FAQs - Student Services
Student Tools & Supports
Infinite Campus
Technology Tools & Logins
Counseling & Community Resources
Career Choices Library
Forms
Community Service
Course Retake Form
Transcript Request
WIAA PE Credit Waiver
Policies
Attendance
Student & Parent Handbook
Student Handbook Acceptance Form
Course Change Request Process
Athletics & Activities
+
Open or Close Menu items for Athletics & Activities
Note: Use the "ESC" key to escape this menu.
Athletics & Activities Home
Click Here to Visit NBWVikings.net
Fine Arts
+
Open or Close Menu items for Fine Arts
Note: Use the "ESC" key to escape this menu.
Fine Arts Announcements
West Performing Arts Center (PAC)
Rental & Facility Information
PAC Events Calendar
Tickets
West Theater Arts Program (West TAP)
West Community Theatre Arts
Get Into the Act!
Community Outreach
Parent Info
+
Open or Close Menu items for Parent Info
Note: Use the "ESC" key to escape this menu.
Communication & Resources
Daily Announcements
Infinite Campus
Staff Directory & Administration
Social Emotional Learning and Mental Health
Back to School Information
Back to School FAQ
Driver's Education
Graduation
Senior Portrait Information for Yearbook
Forms & Fees
Medical Forms
Lunch Menus & Payments
Parking Permit
Work Permit Info
More Student Forms
School Day Schedules
2022-23 Daily Bell Schedule
2022-2023 School Year Calendar
Advisory Period
Policies & Procedures
Attendance
Buses
Parking Lot Procedures
Emergency Info & Closings
School Safety
Nondiscrimination Policy
Student Testing & Student Survey Information
Open Campus Eligibility
Get Involved
Parent / Teacher Conferences
How to Volunteer
Calendar - West Events
Community Events & Flyers
District Home
West Middle / High School Home
About West
Prospective Families
Principal's Welcome
School Boundary Map
School Profile
School Facts / DPI Report Card
Visit Our School
How to Enroll
Vision of Our Graduate
New Student Orientation
Site Map
Concerns/Questions?
General School Info
Contact Us
Staff Directory & Administration
Calendars
NBW Campus Map
History
School Day Schedules
Curriculum
Assessments
Daily Announcements
School Newsletter
Academics
Curriculum
Programs & Services
Special Education
Talented & Gifted
English Language Learners (ELL)
School Counselors
Library Media Center - Idea Lab
Course Registration
Courses for Non-District Students
College & Career Readiness
Vision of Our Graduate
Academic & Career Planning
Personalized Education Opportunities
Technological Literacy
Course Registration
College & Career Events / Resources
Financial Aid & Scholarships
Career & Service Learning Program
Business & Community Partnerships
Mentors/Employers - Post YOUR Opportunity
Student Services
Student Services Contact Information
Student Services Announcements
Honor Roll
Cum Laude
Counselor - Students with Last Names A-G
Counselor - Students with Last Names H-N
Counselor - Students with Last Names O-Z
FAQs - Student Services
Student Tools & Supports
Infinite Campus
Technology Tools & Logins
Counseling & Community Resources
Career Choices Library
Forms
Community Service
Course Retake Form
Transcript Request
WIAA PE Credit Waiver
Policies
Attendance
Student & Parent Handbook
Student Handbook Acceptance Form
Course Change Request Process
Athletics & Activities
Athletics & Activities Home
Click Here to Visit NBWVikings.net
Fine Arts
Fine Arts Announcements
West Performing Arts Center (PAC)
Rental & Facility Information
PAC Events Calendar
Tickets
West Theater Arts Program (West TAP)
West Community Theatre Arts
Get Into the Act!
Community Outreach
Parent Info
Communication & Resources
Daily Announcements
Infinite Campus
Staff Directory & Administration
Social Emotional Learning and Mental Health
Back to School Information
Back to School FAQ
Driver's Education
Graduation
Senior Portrait Information for Yearbook
Forms & Fees
Medical Forms
Lunch Menus & Payments
Parking Permit
Work Permit Info
More Student Forms
School Day Schedules
2022-23 Daily Bell Schedule
2022-2023 School Year Calendar
Advisory Period
Policies & Procedures
Attendance
Buses
Parking Lot Procedures
Emergency Info & Closings
School Safety
Nondiscrimination Policy
Student Testing & Student Survey Information
Open Campus Eligibility
Get Involved
Parent / Teacher Conferences
How to Volunteer
Calendar - West Events
Community Events & Flyers
District Home
School District of New Berlin Home
Food Menu
Infinite Campus
Canvas
Payments
Prospective Families
General School Info
Calendar
Events Calendar
month:
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
year:
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
view:
Calendar
List
Advanced
Simple
Print:
Current Month
Current School Year
Date Range
From:
To:
category:
All
Assessments
CareerCollegeReadiness
Chess-Elmwood
Chess-General
Chess-Orchard Lane
Chess-Poplar Creek
Chess-Reagan
Chess-Tournaments
Community & Transition - IKE
Community & Transition - NBW
Educator Effectiveness
Eisenhower Varsity Events
Fine Arts
Ike Junior Class
Ike Theatre & Music
Little Theatre
Moving New Berlin Forward
NBW Campus Event (affects WESTPAC)
NBW Cheerleading---Mascot
NBW Cheerleading-JV
NBW Cheerleading-Varsity
NBW Cheerleading-Youth
NBW Pom/Dance-JV
NBW Pom/Dance-Varsity
NBW Varsity Events
OL Healthroom Volunteers
Orchard Lane Student Council
Poplar Creek Library
Reagan Public Events
Requests/Subs-Lunch Staff
RR Front Page Events
Wellness
WEST Performing Arts Center Public Event
WESTPAC Non-Public Event
WESTPAC Stage Notice
Previous Month
September 2022
Next Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dance Team
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match
2
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Invite
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Invite
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Meet
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Meet
4:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Meet
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Meet
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Meet
4:50 PM - 6:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys JV Meet
4:50 PM - 6:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys JV Meet
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
5:20 PM - 6:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls JV Meet
5:20 PM - 6:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls JV Meet
7:00 PM
Football: Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Football: Varsity Game
3
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invite
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dance Team
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Invite
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Invite
9:00 AM
Volleyball: Boys JV Game
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Football
4
5
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Football
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cheer Team
6
8:30 AM
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM
Golf: Girls Varsity Invitational
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
3:00 PM
Golf: Girls Varsity Mini Meet
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:00 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Dual
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match
5:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Football: Varsity Reserve Game
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Marching Band
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dance Team
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match
7:00 PM
Football: Varsity Reserve Game
7
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Soccer
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
5:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Dual Match
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cheer Team
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Dual Match
8
2:30 PM
Golf: Girls Varsity Mini Meet
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
4:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
4:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:30 PM
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Meet
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dance Team
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Band
9
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
3:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Invite
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
7:00 PM
Football: Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Football: Varsity Game
10
6:30 AM - 3:00 PM
ACT
8:00 AM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dance Team
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:30 AM
Volleyball: Boys JV Invitational
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Invite
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Football
11
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Softball
12
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls 7th/8th Meet
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Game
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Football: Varsity Reserve Game
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cheer Team
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Football: Varsity Reserve Game
13
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
2:56 PM
Golf: Girls Varsity Mini Meet
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Cross Country
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Marching Band
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dance Team
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match
6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
14
12:00 PM
Golf: Girls Varsity Meet
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls 7th/8th Meet
5:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Dual Match
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cheer Team
6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Dual Match
15
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
2:45 PM
Golf: Girls Varsity Mini Meet
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Open House
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dance Team
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match
16
12:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Quad
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Football: Varsity Game
17
8:00 AM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invite
8:00 AM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dance Team
8:30 AM
Tennis: Girls JV Quad
9:00 AM
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Football
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
18
Marching Band
19
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls 7th/8th Meet
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Football: Varsity Reserve Game
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cheer Team
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys' H.S. Basketball
20
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Crossover Match
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Marching Band
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dance Team
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match
21
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Cheer Team
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
5:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Dual Match
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cheer Team
6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Dual Match
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys' H.S. Basketball
22
8:00 AM
Golf: Girls Varsity Conference Meet
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
4:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls 7th/8th Meet
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dance Team
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Youth Basketball
23
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Boys Soccer
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Football: Varsity Game
7:00 PM
Football: Varsity Game
24
Marching Band
8:00 AM
Volleyball: Girls JV Invitational
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Invite
8:00 AM
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
8:00 AM
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Dance Team
8:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Tennis: Girls JV JV Championship
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cross Country: Boys JV Invitational
9:00 AM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Tournament
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls JV Invitational
9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Football
25
26
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:30 PM
Golf: Girls JV Scramble
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls 7th/8th Meet
4:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Football: Varsity Reserve Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Seed Meeting
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cheer Team
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Football: Varsity Reserve Game
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Basketball
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Boys' H.S. Basketball
27
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity WC Conf Championship
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
3:30 PM
Golf: Girls JV Scramble
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Marching Band
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dance Team
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Youth Basketball
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match
6:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match
28
6:45 AM - 7:15 AM
NHS
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity WC Conf Championship
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Match
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Dual Match
5:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Volleyball: Boys JV Dual
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cheer Team
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Match
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Volleyball: Boys Varsity Dual Match
29
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Football
3:45 PM
Cross Country: Girls 7th/8th Meet
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
4:00 PM
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match
4:00 PM
Tennis: Girls JV Match
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Boys Soccer
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dance Team
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
30
6:00 AM - 7:20 AM
Cross Country
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM
IKE Theater
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Boys Soccer
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Girls' volleyball
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Volleyball
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Football
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Girls Swim and Dive
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys Varsity Game
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Soccer: Boys JV Game
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Football
7:00 PM
Football: Varsity Game
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Football: Varsity Game
Close Translate
Translate Page
Use of arrow keys when focused on the Google language option field will translate site content on the fly. Use your enter key to review all options and choose your selection before applying.