Sep 9 - Thu |
10:00 AM |
Grade 7&8 Class Meeting |
|
|
|
2:32 PM |
Golf: Girls Varsity Mini Meet |
Pewaukee,Saint Thomas More,New Berlin Combined,Milwaukee Lutheran,Pius XI |
Whitnall Park Golf Course
|
|
2:45 PM |
IKE Theater |
|
New Berlin Eisenhower Middle/High School - Auditorium
|
|
3:00 PM |
Boys Soccer |
|
Soccer Field - Varsity, Soccer Field - JV
|
|
3:00 PM |
Football |
|
Football field (practice)
|
|
3:00 PM |
Volleyball |
|
New Berlin Eisenhower Middle/High School - Upper gym (Entire)
|
|
3:00 PM |
Football |
|
New Berlin West Middle/High School - Lecture Hall (rm 149)
|
|
3:00 PM |
Volleyball |
|
New Berlin Eisenhower Middle/High School - Lower gym - Entire
|
|
3:00 PM |
Football |
|
New Berlin West Middle/High School Outdoor Facilities - Practice Football Field
|
|
3:30 PM |
Girls Swim & Dive Practice |
|
New Berlin Eisenhower Middle/High School - Pool and locker rooms
|
|
3:30 PM |
Softball |
|
New Berlin West Middle/High School Outdoor Facilities - Softball Field
|
|
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Girls Varsity Invitational |
Brown Deer,Cudahy,Greenfield,Catholic Central,Milwaukee Washington,Shoreland Lutheran,Hope Christian,Pius XI,Waukesha North,Saint Anthony,DASH,Oostburg,West Allis Central,West Allis Nathan Hale,Milwaukee Hamilton,St. Augustine Prep,Milwaukee Juneau,Milwaukee Bradley Technical,Whitnall |
Hales Corners Park
|
|
4:00 PM |
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match |
Away,Pewaukee |
Pewaukee High School
|
|
4:00 PM |
Tennis: Girls JV Match |
Away,Pewaukee |
Pewaukee High School
|
|
4:00 PM |
Tennis: Girls Varsity Match |
Pius XI |
New Berlin West High School
|
|
4:00 PM |
Tennis: Girls JV Match |
Pius XI |
New Berlin West High School
|
|
4:00 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
Brown Deer,Cudahy,Greenfield,Catholic Central,Milwaukee Washington,Salam,Shoreland Lutheran,Hope Christian,Pius XI,Waukesha North,Saint Anthony,DASH,Oostburg,West Allis Central,West Allis Nathan Hale,Milwaukee Hamilton,St. Augustine Prep,Milwaukee Juneau,Milwaukee Bradley Technical,Whitnall |
Hales Corners Park
|
|
4:30 PM |
Cross Country: Boys Varsity Invitational |
Big Foot,Fort Atkinson,Heritage Christian,Jefferson,Clinton,Lake Mills,Milwaukee King,University Lake,Brodhead,Evansville,Waukesha North,Mukwonago,East Troy |
TimberLee Christian Center - East Troy
|
|
4:30 PM |
Football |
|
New Berlin West Middle/High School - Cafeteria
|
|
5:00 PM |
Volleyball: Girls JV Dual Match |
Away,West Allis Central |
E.H Stech Fieldhouse - West Allis Central
|
|
5:00 PM |
Generals Youth Football |
|
Football field (practice)
|
|
6:00 PM |
Dance Team |
|
New Berlin Eisenhower Middle/High School - Lower gym - Entire
|
|
6:00 PM |
Football |
|
New Berlin Eisenhower Middle/High School - Cafeteria - Entire
|
|
6:30 PM |
Volleyball: Girls Varsity Dual Match |
Away,West Allis Central |
E.H Stech Fieldhouse - West Allis Central
|